Coach House

Coach House · Schedule

Tyler Hilton & Kate Voegele at Coach House

Photo: Wikimedia Commons

Join us for an evening of music featuring Kate Voegele and Tyler Hilton.

With Tyler Hilton

Loading seats

Best prices

Five sections with the lowest average listed price. Sampled October 22, 2026. This list refreshes every 3 days.

  1. General Admission 4 left · 1 listing · from $50 · average $50
  2. GA 10 left · 2 listings · from $49 · average $52
  3. GENERAL ADMISSION 4 left · 1 listing · from $54 · average $54

Listed by level

Tickets still listed for this night. The price at checkout is the one that counts.

LevelTickets leftListingsLowAverage
General admission 8 2 $50 $52
Other listed sections 10 2 $49 $52

This performance

Kate Voegele is a pop-rock singer-songwriter and actress known for her role on One Tree Hill. She gained recognition with her debut album, Don't Look Away.

The Coach House is a renowned live music venue located in San Juan Capistrano, California. Known for its intimate setting and excellent acoustics, it has hosted numerous artists across various genres.

On November 15, 2026, the club will feature a performance by headliner Kate Voegele, supported by Tyler Hilton. This is a unique opportunity to see both artists in a cozy environment.

On the bill: Kate Voegele, Tyler Hilton

Seating at Coach House

Seating chart for Coach House Full seating guide

FAQ

When is Tyler Hilton & Kate Voegele at Coach House?
Sunday, November 15, 2026 at 7:00 PM at 33157 Camino Capistrano, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675, USA.
Where is the show?
Coach House is at 33157 Camino Capistrano, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675, USA.
When should I arrive?
The listing includes door times for events.
Where is the venue located?
The Coach House is located at 33157 Camino Capistrano, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675.

Price drop alert

Save a section, a max price, and an email in this session. Change it any time.

Parking at Coach House

Parking at Coach House - Capistrano is convenient for concert-goers. Various options are available to ensure a smooth arrival and departure.

Full parking guide

Coach House address

33157 Camino Capistrano, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675, USA

Directions and address

Next performers at Coach House

  1. Which One's Pink - A Tribute to Pink Floyd View tickets
  2. The Staples - Tribute to Chris Stapleton View tickets
  3. Abbagees - Tribute to Abba & The Bee Gees View tickets
  4. Frampton Comes Alive View tickets
  5. Hot Lava View tickets
  6. The James Hunter Six View tickets
  7. Save Ferris View tickets
  8. Ambrosia View tickets
Full schedule
Need seats for this night? Get seats now